Nono / Equipos

N EQUIPO Nombre del Equipo Lugar de Procedencia Categoría Lugar de Procedencia INTEGRANTES
331 ANSILTA-VIENTO ANDINO SAN JUAN 1-ELITE Mixtos SAN JUAN PABLO SCADDING / Nicolas Ramos / Magdalena Nieto /
402 Columbia Cordoba Cordoba 1-ELITE Mixtos Cordoba Jorge Garcia Velazco /Alfredo Moccicafredo/Pablo Nadalez/Tania Diaz
403 Team Outdoors Atenas Neuquén / Rio Negro 1-ELITE Mixtos Neuquén / Rio Negro Facundo Romera / Juan Cruz Cabezas / Yanina Ferroni / Fernando Soria
401 SAN JUAN AVENTURA 1 SAN JUAN 2-ELITE Caballeros SAN JUAN Martin Osores / Lucas Masman / Matias Haedo / Celina Biazzo
332 team Neuquen neuquen 1-ELITE Mixtos Neuquén Yanet Guzman/ Cristian Perez / Juani Ceseracciu
333 Equipo Patagonia SMA SM ANDES/VLA/LA PLATA 1-ELITE Mixtos SM ANDES/VLA/LA PLATA Francisco Quirno Costa / Emiliano Nicolas Paschetta / María Bongiorno
334 SLX Team Castelar Castelar 1-ELITE Mixtos Castelar Andrés Sebastián Giani / Lucas Gonzalez Gava / Cristina Cazayous /
221 Ritmo Cuyano Mendoza 2-ELITE Caballeros Mendoza Mariano vazquez / Martin erroz / /
222 El Litoral Santa Fe /Lobos 2-ELITE Caballeros Santa Fe /Lobos Ariel Ferreira / Esteban Oliver / /
223 Meliquina Neuquén , Bs As 2-ELITE Caballeros Neuquén , Bs As Ricardo Calderon / Luciano F de Achaval / /
224 Biero STR Santa Rosa – La Pampa 2-ELITE Caballeros Santa Rosa – La Pampa Federico Pagani / Ignacio De Niro / /
225 Team Campotinto S.M.Andes 2-ELITE Caballeros S.M.Andes Ignacio Jose Santillan / Maximiliano Suarez / /
231 Del Sol Team 00 San Juan 2-ELITE Caballeros San Juan Gerardo Luluaga / Martin Vega / /
404 KUNTUR AVENTURA SAN JUAN 2-ELITE Caballeros SAN JUAN Mario Nievas/Pablo Padilla / Andres Ferrer / Raul Medina
410 XTREMO SAN JUAN San Juan 2-ELITE Caballeros San Juan FEDERICO DE LA TORRE / JUAN MAURICIO GALLERANO LAHOZ / JORGE RUIZ / EDUARDO CAPUTO
227 Way Trek Quilmes 3-Desafío-Pro Mixtos Quilmes Andrés Facundo García / María Fernanda Bertoncello / /
405 Alquimistas MIX La Plata 3-Desafío-Pro Mixtos La Plata Pablo Badenes / Vanesa Clausen / Santiago Giuliani / Hernan Mariyncak
406 ALQUIMISTAS NONSTOP La Plata 3-Desafío-Pro Mixtos La Plata Luciana Ambrossini / Martin Sangiacomo / Maximo Sangiacomo / Daniel Olivieri
407 Quilmes Way Quilmes 3-Desafío-Pro Mixtos Quilmes Ignacio Ruberto / Silvia Ardiz / Osvaldo Montilla / Guillermo Gambardella
409 Team Outdoors San Martin de Los Andes 3-Desafío-Pro Mixtos San Martin de Los Andes Cristian Barreiro / Pablo Sequeiros / Nicolas Grundnig / Marisol Righetti
226 PAMPATHLON Santa Rosa, La Pampa 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros Santa Rosa, La Pampa Fernando Torres / Javier Litterini / /
228 Los Gorditos Santa Rosa La Pampa 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros Santa Rosa La Pampa Juan ANdres Rivas / Alejandro Daniel Quiroga / /
229 Alquimistas y algo mas La Plata / Bragado 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros La Plata / Bragado FEDERICO DANIEL RODRIGUEZ / GUSTAVO VICENTE CORRAL / /
230 sprint runners La Rioja 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros La Rioja Renzo Gonzalez / Facundo Barreneche / /
337 ALCANCE SA LEONES – CORDOBA 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros LEONES – CORDOBA FERNANDO  PICCATTO / MAURICIO  SACHETTO / SILVIO KALBERMATTER /
338 San Juan Aventura 3 San Juan 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros San Juan FERNANDO CANOVAS / Diego Ruiz / Dario Muñoz /
339 ONAS NALDO MTB BUENOS AIRES 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros BUENOS AIRES Favio Romano / MAXIMO PREZ / NICOLAS MAZZA /
408 ALQUIMISTAS MASTER La Plata 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros La Plata Gastón AGNONE / Horacio MOLINA / Daniel BERAZADI / Santiago SANGIACOMO
413 MAS Team San Juan Argentina 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros San Juan Argentina Juan Carlos Martin / Nestor Federico Montigel / Mauricio Tapia / Ivan Miguel Neila
411 NUEVO SOL SAN RAFAEL SAN RAFAEL 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros SAN RAFAEL NICOLAS MALANO / FRANCO SABIO / FERNANDO MARTIN / MATIAS GALLARDO
412 San Juan Aventura 5 San Juan 4-Desafío-Pro Caballeros San Juan Jorge Santiago Moreno / Federico Mattar Spengler / Federico Salinas / Juan Manuel Lopez
511 Hx2 SAN RAFAEL – MENDOZA 5-AVENTURA 100k Mixtos SAN RAFAEL – MENDOZA PATRICIA MARCELA HELGUERO / MARCOS FABIAN HERRERO / /
512 WAY 100K QUILMES WAY 5-AVENTURA 100k Mixtos QUILMES WAY ALEJANDRO CONIGLIO / AGOSTINA AMITRANO / ANA LAURA ASOREY /
514 Sportotal San Juan 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros San Juan Mateo Vallejo / Lucas Vallejo
515 Rapidos y Furiosos rio cuarto 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros Rio Cuarto Mauro Giuliodori / Jose esteban Martinez / /
10 PALESTRA cordoba 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros cordoba Federico widmer / Adrian cantarutti / /
11 Coqui Salta 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros Salta Jorge Roberto Perez / / /
12 Panteras San Juan 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros San Juan Nicolas Morcillo / / /
13 edu kras buenos aires 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros buenos aires Eduardo kjuder / / /
14 CAF MONTE GRANDE, BUENOS AIRES 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros MONTE GRANDE, BUENOS AIRES AGUSTIN BARABOTTI / / /
15 Seba La Plata 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros La Plata Sebastian Mancini / / /