TafA�/ Equipos

N Nombre del Equipo CategorA�a PROCED INTEGRANTES
305 argentour 1-ELITE Mixtos rA�o negro y NeuquA�n Yanina Ferroni / facundo Romera / Juan cruz cabeza /
308 NQN TEAM 1-elite mixtos NEUQUEN Yanet Guzman / Juan Ignacio Ceseracciu / Cristian Perez /
311 URKU AVENTURA 1-ELITE Mixtos Tucuman Alberto Garcia / Natalia Habib / Manuel Lencina /
401 Expy 1-elite mixtos Paraguay Alice Mesa / Ruben Ettienne / Sebastian Aguilera / Diego Beconi
405 Team Chubut 1-ELITE Mixtos Chubut Fernando Ribas / Julieta Bustos / Juano Chavane / Patricia Gonzalez
406 Kuntur Aventura 1-elite mixtos SAN JUAN MARIO NIEVAS / PABLO PADILLA / nicolas ciafrrelli / Celina Biazzo
408 Patagoniafresh 1-ELITE Mixtos Chile Felipe Guzman / Gonzalo Fritz / Sergio Sariego / Pilar Villalobos
205 ANSILTA 2-ELITE Caballeros SAN JUAN NICOLAS R. RAMOS / FREDDY LEONARDO IRAGOLA /A�A� /
206 Magenta – La Pampa 2-ELITE Caballeros La Pampa Federico Pagani / Ignacio De Niro /A�A� /
208 Aquiles 2-ELITE Caballeros Villa La Angostura Ignacio Raigoso / Fernando Andres /A�A� /
209 ALTIVO TUCUMAN 2-ELITE Caballeros YERBA BUENA TUCUMAN Gabriel Bormida VillafaA�e / Emilio Luis Sica /A�A� /
211 MARCANTONIO CINETIK 2-ELITE Caballeros TUCUMAN-SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LUIS ANTONIO GALVEZ / IGNACIO SILVIO DEFFIS /A�A� /
304 Columbia Cordoba 2-ELITE Caballeros cordoba Aldredo Moccicafredo / Jorge Garcia Velasco / Pablo Nadalez /
306 San Juan Aventura 1 2-ELITE Caballeros San Juan / Tucuman Matias Haedo / Martin Ossores / Lucas Masman /
310 Ritmo Cuyano 2-ELITE Caballeros Mendoza Mariano Vazquez / Martin Erroz / Marcelo Castellino /
403 HUERTING HOUSE 2-ELITE Caballeros San Juan Juan Cruz Mattar / Nicolas Vallejo / Gerardo Rodenas / Fernando Ramella
404 Del Sol Team 7 2-ELITE Caballeros San Juan Lucas Vallejo / Gerardo Luluaga / Ramiro Pujado / Jorge Luis Sanchez
409 Lesommet Tucuman 2-ELITE Caballeros Tucuman Daniel Ruiz Riera / Sergio AcuA�a / Pablo Desjardins / Mario Ocampo
303 Remanso Valerio 3-DesafA�o-Pro Mixtos Rosario Gonzalo Beristain / AdriA?n Ghiglione / Gabriela SantamarA�a /
307 SLX TEAM 3-DesafA�o-Pro Mixtos Castelar Andres Giani / Lucas Gonzalez Gava / Cristina Cazayous /
402 Quilmes way mix 3-DesafA�o-Pro Mixtos Quilmes Ignacio Ruberto / Silvia Ardiz / Osvaldo Montilla / Guillermo Gambardella
407 KUNTUR MIXTO 3-DesafA�o-Pro Mixtos SAN JUAN La Plata ANDRES FERRER / MACARENA ALAMAN / RAUL MEDINA / GUSTAVO VIDELA
201 verificacion olavarria 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros olavarria german ferraiuelo / maximiliano muA�oz /A�A� /
202 Quilmes Way A+ 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros Quilmes Bs As Andres Garcia / Fabio Marcelo Palladino /A�A� /
203 MAPUCHE BTT 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros QUILMES HERNAN MARYNCAK / DANIEL TOUCEDA /A�A� /
204 CAS 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros San Rafael – Mendoza MARCOS FABIAN HERRERO / ALEJANDRO MARTIN /A�A� /
210 Mari 2 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros santiago del Estero / Tucuman Lisandro Gonzalo Gutierrez / Ramiro Lopez Bertelli /A�A� /
301 ALCANCE 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros LEONES – CORDOBA FERNANDO ARIEL PICCATTO / MAURICIO SACHETTO / SILVIO KALBERMATTER /
302 San Juan Aventura 5 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros San Juan Jorge Santiago Moreno / Federico Mattar Spengler / Gabriel Alberto Aubone /
410 TAMOAHI 4-DesafA�o-Pro Caballeros SALTA GONZALO MENDEZ / MARTIN MENDIOROZ / EDUARDO LARRINAGA / DIEGO LARRINAGA
805 DE QUILMES 5-AVENTURA 100k QUILMES ALEJANDRO CONIGLIO / PABLO VIDMAR /A�A� /
806 Sportotal 5-AVENTURA 100k san juan Luis Vallejo / Mateo Vallejo /A�A� /
807 Hotel Tafi 5-AVENTURA 100k Tucuman Gerardo Olaya / Maria Olaya /A�A� /
808 La Ovejeria 5-AVENTURA 100k Mixtos Tafi del valle tucuman Jorge RomaA�a / Alicia Valdivieso / Enrique Danielsen /
902 Quilmes Way 5-AVENTURA 100k Quilmes – Buenos Aires Daniel Adrian Dominguez /A�A� /A�A� /
903 Transierra 5-AVENTURA 100k San Luis Fernando Giannini /A�A� /A�A� /
905 GA 15 5-AVENTURA 100k Salta Jorge Gomez Pola /A�A� /A�A� /
906 PANTERAS 5-AVENTURA 100k San Juan Nicolas Morcillo /A�A� /A�A� /
809 Urku Aventura II 5-AVENTURA 100k Mixtos Tucuman Federico Rovaletti / Santiago Rossi / Maria Lapadula /
207 Team Los Alejofan 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros Mendoza jose luis ramirez / facundo diaz /A�A� /
901 marcos ramirez 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros olavarria marcos ramirez /A�A� /A�A� /
904 IARON GORANSKY 6-Aventura 100k Caballeros SAN JUAN IARON BERNARDO GORANSKY /A�A� /A�A� /