TRAVERSE / Equipos

NUM EQNOMBRE EQUIPOCATEGORIAPROCEDENCIAINTEGRANTES
1Team Ansilta Viento Andino1-ELITE MixtosSan JuanGuillermo Ramos / Tania Diaz Slater / Pablo Scadding / German Roberts
2UNUS1-ELITE MixtosUruguayRuben Mandure / Alfredo Moccicafredo / Gonzalo Smaldone / Federica Frontini
3Team outdoor-gimnasio terra1-ELITE MixtosSan Martin de los AndesFacundo Romera / Juan CRuz Cabezas / Yanina Ferroni / Fernando Soria
4San Juan NonStop Aventura1-ELITE MixtosEspaña_Paraguay_ArgentinaUrtzi Iglesias / Leticia Morro / Paty Lopez / Mauricio Gallerano
5sports solutions1-ELITE MixtosargentinA..VENEZUELADANIEL PINCU / NICOLAS ALFAGEME / Juan beltran / ana trujillo
6Sportotal1-ELITE MixtosSan Juan EsquelLucas Vallejo / Nicolás Vallejo / Ignacio Di Lorenzo / Nathalia Delgado
7CATS ADVENTURE TEAM1-ELITE MixtosQUITO - ECUADORPablo Romero / Alejandro Zabala / Gabriel Montero /
8Chile AR1-ELITE MixtosChileLuis Soto / Daniel Galaz / Natalie / Jhonatan Soto
9Team Austria SMAndes1-ELITE MixtosArgentina
Francisco Quirno Costa / Maria del Rosario Bongiorno / Fernando Aparo Pini / Emiliano Nicolas Paschetta
10
11Sumipor-Rodosa_BudiñoRAID1-ELITE MixtosGalicia, EspañaCarlos Amil Fernández / José Angel Penas Tallón / Estível Martínez Medina / Patricia Gonzalez
12Team Chubut espiritu patagonia1-ELITE MixtosChubutFernando Rivas / Julieta Bustos / /
13Litoral Team1-ELITE MixtosBs As/ La Pampa/NeuquenFreddy Iragola / Ariel Ferreira / Carolina Solera / Carlos Curipán
14Cimarrones4-Desafío-Pro CaballerosUruguayDiego Mattos Casal / Ian McConnell / Alejandro Nicola / Luis Enrique Gómez Fagúndez
15KUNTUR MIXTO3-Desafío-Pro MixtosSan Juan La PlataAndres Ferrer / Raul Javier Medina / Macarena Alaman / Videla Gustavo
17Los exigidos4-Desafío-Pro CaballerosSan Juan - ArgentinaHugo Leonardo Aguilar / Rodolfo Rodríguez / Agustín Graffigna /
201Brou2-ELITE CaballerosBrasilJose Ze Elias / Thiago / /
202KUNTUR AVENTURA2-ELITE CaballerosSAN JUAN ARGENTINAMARIO ALBERTO NIEVAS / PABLO PADILLA / /
203Motorola Merrell BMC2-ELITE CaballerosSantiago - ChileAndrés Miller / Andres Tagle / /
205COYOTE2-ELITE CaballerosBARILOCHENORBERTO BAUMANN / JUAN PABLO GALLUZZI / /
206Verificación Olavarría4-Desafío-Pro CaballerosOlavarriamaximiliano carlos muñoz / german ferraiuelo / /
208Team Bariloche2-ELITE CaballerosBarilocheDiego Astiz / Ezequiel Evangelista / /
212El equipo de Simón4-Desafío-Pro CaballerosVilla la angosturaDamian Bermejo / Gabriel Mathias / /
213Tordos M&T4-Desafío-Pro CaballerosBuenos AiresAdolfo Avalos / Juan Martin Caputto / /
214STR Multidiciplinas / Magenta Cycles2-ELITE CaballerosSanta Rosa - La PampaJorge Nicolas Pico / Federico Pagani / /
300San Juan 12-ELITE CaballerosSan Juan / TucumanMARTIN OSORES / LUCAS MASMAN / Matias Haedo /
301
302Team Neuquen1-ELITE MixtosArgentinaCristian Pérez / Yanet Guzman / Alquilaré kayak a la organización /
303Team Mendoza3-Desafío-Pro MixtosMendozaNicolas Ciafrelli / Javier Piva / Claudia Castellani /
304Los Sospechosos de Siempre4-Desafío-Pro CaballerosLobosLisandro Lojoya / Enzo Fuzzaro / Pablo Ochoa /
305Agua las MargaritasDesafio-Pro CaballerosEsquel ChubutIgnacio Freeman Crespo / Daniel Azocar / Marcos Azocar /
306LOS MESSI2-ELITE CaballerosESQUELRAMIRO MIGUEL URDAPILLETA / PABLO LEXOW / SEBASTIAN MARADEO /
307SAN JUAN AVENTURA 63-Desafío-Pro MixtosSAN JUANFEDERICO SALINAS / MATTAR SPENGLER FEDERICO / DUMANDZIC SOL /
308Quilmes way4-Desafío-Pro CaballerosQuilmesIgnacio Ruberto / Guillermo Gambardella / Osvaldo Montilla /
309Team Outdoor los Romera3-Desafío-Pro MixtosSan Martin de los AndesRaul Pedro Romera / Maria Laura Galar Romera / Victoria Romera /
310Remanso ValerioDesafio-Pro CaballerosRosarioAdrian Fernando Ghiglione / Gonzalo Beristain / Gabriela Santamaría /
311SLX TEAM4-Desafío-Pro MixtoCASTELARAndrés Sebastian Giani / Lucas Gonzalez gava / /
312NUEVO SOL SAN RAFAEL3-Desafío-Pro MixtosSAN RAFAEL, MENDOZANICOLAS MALANO / Marina Gallardo / Martin Sabio /
500TEAM MTB PLOTTIER5-Aventura-150k caballerosPLOTTIER Y NEUQUENClaudio Ruben Contreras / / /
501Se Sale6-Aventura - 150kOlavarriaMarcelino Bahurlet / / /
503CEIR Medical5-Aventura-150k caballerosValdivia - ChileGerardo Romeny / / /
504ACTITUD EXTREMA5-Aventura-150k caballerosSAN JUANIARON GORANSKY / / /
505TEAM NUCLEO5-Aventura-150k caballerosComodoro RivadaviaNazario Cesar Clar / Juan Eduardo Quinteros / /
506Catalonia Sur5-Aventura-150k caballerosBarilocheJUAN PEDRO PEREZ / DANIEL AZZARRI / /
507Terra Pampa Aventura5-Aventura-150k caballerosLa PampaAgustin Cubero / Lucas Matias Gatti / /
508maximo larcamon5-Aventura-150k caballerosbarilocheMaximo Larcamon / / /
509Kóoch Team5-Aventura-150k caballerosCaleta Oliviafranco emanuel martinez cabrera / marcelo andres barios / sebastian barcala /
510RAMALLO¨S5-Aventura-150k caballerosneuquenFabian Andres Ramallo / / /
511Deshidratados5-Aventura-150k caballerosPlottierNelson Vega / Antonio Parra / /
512Necochea Team5-Aventura-150k caballerosNecocheaMarcelo Paz / Mario Juliano / /
513Los cumpas team5-Aventura-150k caballerosNeuquénJuan alberto Perez / Carlos alfonso Palacio / /
514Rezaga25-Aventura-150k caballerosNueve de julioignacio lisazo / Osvaldo Gomez / /
515PERDIDOS EN EL PUELO5-Aventura-150k caballerosNECOCHEAMAURO JAVIER GANDOY / JOSE IGNACIO ECHEVARRIA ALONSO / /
516INDOMABLES KUNTUR San Juan5-Aventura-150k caballerosSan JuanWashington German Soria / Franco Manuel Lazzaro / /
517chubutanos6-Aventura - 150k MixtosComodoro RivadaviaPatricia Gabriela Arias / Ricardo Alberto Ibarra / /
518GRANPORC6-Aventura - 150k MixtosCOMODORO RIVADAVIA CHUBUTMARIA ESTHER HUENTEQUEO / cristian marcelo aguirre / /
519La vieja loca6-Aventura - 150k MixtosVilla Mercedes, San Luis Alejandro Osvaldo Gonzalez / Marcela Claudia Bethencourt / /
520LOS CHIVOS5-Aventura-150k caballerosBARILOCHEANDRES MARTINEZ INFANTE / APOLO MURILLO / /
600AlmaAventura-150k MixtoLos toldosLOS TOLDOS